Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159254

159254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1920_1080_2/6hz4z5a2b6qnfhwli5va32cbojobcsbo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. Excellent location, close to the University of Cyprus, Lidl - Aglantzia, with easy access to various amenities and covered parking. A great opportunity for investment or private residence.

Read more
Object
№159254
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:22
159254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2