Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158690

158690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56b/bsgtb3ent2lpq4cff2u9m4di5575y2sx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. This gated community combines architectural precision and the lightness of Mediterranean charm. Consisting of only 12 carefully designed apartments, it offers a thoughtful layout: cozy 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and three penthouses — two with spacious terraces and an exclusive third penthouse with 3 bedrooms, a private pool and a rooftop sun terrace with stunning views of the city.Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№158690
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
6 321 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:34
158690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/waruk2yrtyju400jiz14f3avjjaytp7j.jpg
№ 218250
New
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/575/1088_820_2/fieoekis6jl6k4bma7lj00l3gdjoodcu.jpg
№ 166750
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 349 EUR/m2
Interesting