Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158662

158662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d3/4iqkkphg643p14d5wt760d2ldv69czkf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. This gated community combines architectural precision and the lightness of Mediterranean charm. Consisting of only 12 carefully designed apartments, it offers a thoughtful layout: cozy 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and three penthouses — two with spacious terraces and an exclusive third penthouse with 3 bedrooms, a private pool and a rooftop sun terrace with stunning views of the city.Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№158662
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
6 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:38
158662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17952 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 218435
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b96/1088_820_2/51fv5b6ymv62dbvojlca9yhe8txkfhxb.jpeg
№ 213990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158156
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
4 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
№ 156464
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
Interesting