Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158647

158647
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/782/svyjdu9r3bpq1ltvcm78nt84eiakm6ov.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment opposite the sea in the Kanika area. Convenient location within walking distance of the entire infrastructure of the city. The property consists of a spacious living room, open plan kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, veranda. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped, air conditioning in every room, parquet, solar panels for water heating. Fantastic sea view.

Read more
Object
№158647
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Distance to the sea:
50 m
800 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
2026-06-17T00:42
158647
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194265
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/7sbs3spqararrgr5fziat8ozi7f83hhw.jpg
№ 134930
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 7800 m2
850 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
Interesting