Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 156294

156294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/183/m3hlrpibk6h8sc82p1we2ixkdhdhmgsh.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 3 bedroom apartment in one of the most prestigious areas of Lykavitos, Nicosia, near the old Hilton Hotel. The apartment is located on the 1st floor and covers an area of 180 m2. Fully furnished, it is ideal for a comfortable stay. The apartment has three bedrooms, including a master bedroom with a dressing area, two bathrooms, and a guest toilet. The spacious, modern kitchen is equipped with everything you need, and natural wood floors add comfort and style. Central heating and air conditioning in all rooms provide comfort all year round. The apartment has a large shaded balcony area, ideal for outdoor recreation. For the convenience of residents, there are two covered parking spaces, as well as a storage room. The building is equipped with an elevator, and access to the main infrastructure of the city is easy due to its excellent location. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, style and convenience in the heart of the city.

Read more
Object
№156294
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1996
Energy efficiency class:
B
Price on request
2026-06-13T14:40
156294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212627
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/j4k7tdwq3vtdqtxhw2f3ju5s70jno4ho.JPG
№ 204804
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/9znf1d6mekd99zhxp5ohgrzja3re3i1j.jpg
№ 204017
Sky Residence
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 445 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/487/bv5jasdwawqwu7defiydy909d4gqrf4p.jpg
№ 92487
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
612 000 EUR+VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
Interesting