Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 155444

155444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/36b/45ygf04mt5p6edeeilaj34tyowh8pgz0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a one-bedroom penthouse in a stylish project conveniently located in the Livadia and New Marina area, just 800 meters from the sea. The building has 4 floors and a total of 13 apartments, an elevator is provided. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room with access to a spacious covered veranda, 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts. There is a parking space and a storage room. A beautiful area with developed infrastructure. The apartment is a profitable investment offer.

Read more
Object
№155444
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:30
155444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5258 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 217773
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/nb78zjzmldmk0zkk7f3ajim27ihubag0.jpg
№ 217772
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 500 EUR+VAT
2 682 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
Interesting