Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 155038

155038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93b/vjjlwu8vs6ym0zxkheixx08ucrkyvlil.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the Geri area. Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 blocks of 3-storey buildings and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials, have modern design and functional layouts. Each apartment offers cozy bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities: supermarkets, schools, gyms, taverns, etc., and also has easy access to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№155038
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
129 000 EUR + VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:05
155038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/lhhifmm46d3mai11nll649o2vnn29bcz.jpg
№ 197418
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/p9jy2dgf155m4kqv2uwx4q0bffdzrra1.jpeg
№ 163854
Total area: 403 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1614 m2
2 477 000 EUR+VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/6v6ryps600ejc89rojoasrasvlxru3i9.jpeg
№ 155043
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting