Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 151452

151452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cb/j2h3yp0iwzqz5o6o03v9krb3nisetg5u.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The project provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system. An air conditioner will also be installed.

Lakatamia is not as noisy as the central areas, but it has a well-developed infrastructure, which makes this complex an ideal choice for both your own living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№151452
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
1 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:37
151452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f83/0iqngxbkd32d7o8mh57siyxnl90ub64l.jpeg
№ 151446
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 336 EUR/m2
Interesting