Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 151040

151040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d8/bv5xgrux4swo6cso5s6xdbisb6s0caot.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cheap
Description:

A 2-storey wooden house for sale in the picturesque village of Klirou, a 20-minute drive from Nicosia. Thermal facade, high-quality materials, energy efficiency class A+, thermal insulation materials, stylish design, 2 Parking spaces. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedrooms on the upper floor. The house is located surrounded by greenery, near the Klirou reservoir and the forest, in an excellent location, with easy access to all infrastructure facilities and the highway. The possibility of additional construction of an attic floor or a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№151040
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
283 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:41
151040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 204003
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 595 000 EUR+VAT
16 742 EUR/m2