Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 151039

151039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee0/7y29vc8g70agxude8smcx9u8pwrucb3q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cheap
Description:

A 2-storey wooden house for sale in the picturesque village of Klirou, a 20-minute drive from Nicosia. Thermal facade, high-quality materials, energy efficiency class A+, thermal insulation materials, stylish design, 2 Parking spaces. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedrooms on the upper floor. The house is located surrounded by greenery, near the Klirou reservoir and the forest, in an excellent location, with easy access to all infrastructure facilities and the highway. The possibility of additional construction of an attic floor or a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№151039
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
283 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 377 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:29
151039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1506 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/115/1088_820_2/8j06y0gt40dteto6b90dd3tszx37r7zf.jpg
№ 216502
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/4s3fef5btwdg2yqxx2zm8au3o9sw6hlr.jpg
№ 216501
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/ksb0sjwhex228i4x3z95ejhdjiq33aqb.jpeg
№ 211168
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 356 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 202054
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/ztmf7bfl3f3imbo7opmips6er8cqfkpb.jpeg
№ 193354
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/003/1088_820_2/vubxo9d1evs3eeqn1r3dvqs2x2n8h5uy.jpg
№ 129703
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 521 m2
633 000 EUR+VAT
4 869 EUR/m2