Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 151035

151035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/479/qtwo58ofn7qojf9x4dp0f2szu3gm0d4j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Cheap
Description:

A 2-storey wooden house for sale in the picturesque village of Klirou, a 20-minute drive from Nicosia. Thermal facade, high-quality materials, energy efficiency class A+, thermal insulation materials, stylish design, 2 Parking spaces. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedrooms on the upper floor. The house is located surrounded by greenery, near the Klirou reservoir and the forest, in an excellent location, with easy access to all infrastructure facilities and the highway. The possibility of additional construction of an attic floor or a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№151035
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
216 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 536 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:55
151035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1506 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/115/1088_820_2/8j06y0gt40dteto6b90dd3tszx37r7zf.jpg
№ 216502
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/4s3fef5btwdg2yqxx2zm8au3o9sw6hlr.jpg
№ 216501
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/01zl3yo2oo0aeu234rmqp6iv519pshu8.jpeg
№ 195919
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7eb/1088_820_2/8544yh3o9rr84yh18xlmr2fgo56vb6wr.jpg
№ 163509
Total area: 873 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1811 m2
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 247 EUR/m2