Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150875

150875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ad/1920_1080_2/wacgsxgq4301plgpfv0jnw0xp0uya39t.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a covered parking area of 23 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150875
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
565 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:57
150875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207675
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
Interesting