Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150871

150871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8e6/1920_1080_2/cfwunlvp6bp4hn473lad8wk7y559ubtc.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a covered parking area of 23 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150871
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
540 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:46
150871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/uecmm1ueh3b425g38cuwt2kswind4hqd.jpg
№ 213536
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/nhuub448thn06p8pi02rsnozp3goop08.jpg
№ 212810
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210189
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
100 000 EUR+VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9c/1088_820_2/s2p0aj6vl2vb7d7a9i06e2dspuyir2vk.jpeg
№ 209799
Penthouse in the Limassol Marina complex
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 000 EUR
14 589 EUR/m2
Interesting