Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 150473

150473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e01/7uyafu9hd5kqhrqpejo9575luxmi75ug.jpg
Description:

For sale: a three-bedroom apartment in Chloraka, Paphos, with a covered area of 121 m². Located in a modern residential complex built in 2025, it features a communal pool, open parking, and an elevator. The apartment is unfurnished, with an open-plan kitchen, panoramic views, and direct sea views. The master bedroom has an en-suite bathroom, and there is also a guest toilet. The property includes air conditioning, underfloor heating, mosquito nets, and shutters. The complex is gated and within walking distance to the town center, five minutes by car to the beach, and thirty minutes to both the airport and a golf course.

Read more
Object
№150473
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:46
150473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/jrmrer14u24icnh8h90h0z08bwtz8qqx.jpg
№ 204666
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Interesting