Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150356

150356
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1920_1080_2/t4b0s7wygvkd75srzwr304q0cwckeez3.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol. The complex combines elements of versatile design and luxurious materials, creating all the conditions for a Mediterranean lifestyle in an urban environment. Located in one of the most promising areas of Limassol, the complex is a harmonious combination of style, spaciousness and symmetry, meeting all the wishes of a city dweller. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, double glazing, solar panels. The apartment consists of an open plan kitchen and living room, bedroom, bathroom, balcony.

Read more
Object
№150356
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
6 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:49
150356
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/881/1088_820_2/ocby8ekigjuo3igfaujipi4ra4mh6a07.jpeg
№ 210912
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62d/1088_820_2/ds2rpifpx8d2qlw88hr7yvf77p92f53t.jpg
№ 203326
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/352/7bfnwpxuahxe811pa0iejwbecv8qbixa.jpeg
№ 173175
Plot Size: 25000 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
Interesting