Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 149998

149998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e0/s85ma9fuzqhdif5bh7roti1muxn4pzg3.JPG
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. Energy efficiency class A, Photovoltaic system installed, as well as electric charging for cars. The complex has a swimming pool with salt water and a waterfall, as well as a yoga and sports area. The apartment has a VRV system and underfloor heating. Italian kitchen, doors, cabinets and plumbing. Floor-to-ceiling windows give a feeling of light and spaciousness. The apartment has a covered veranda, as well as a covered balcony with landscaping. Covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№149998
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
975 000 EUR + VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:07
149998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/quxrq77wm3ok54zvkhpktul3pv82fwyu.jpg
№ 206516
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 203880
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 485 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cb/1088_820_2/n177ape3mfa4vfoj61vsiko3vd6hwknd.jpg
№ 186493
Total area: 388 m2
1 200 000 EUR
3 093 EUR/m2
Interesting