Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 135731

135731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3c/1920_1080_2/0b1a6b4iaahi2qqvuw1510izlpmrw3wy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a new complex in the area of Peyia, Paphos, located in a cozy and comfortable location. The complex includes 12 modern residences. The houses are very bright and comfortable, creating ideal living conditions. This villa is equipped with covered parking as well as a private pool, providing a high level of convenience and privacy. There is a picturesque forest just 1 km from the complex, and beautiful beaches are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№135731
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
408 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
395 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 310 000 EUR + VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:46
135731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200179
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 150 EUR/m2
Interesting