Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133673

133673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/e25vrbva1evvfshf8uyslklxvfqeip8t.jpeg
Description:

Magnificent 3 bedroom villa for sale located in a beautiful landscaped area in Kouklia, Paphos. It is within walking distance of the PGA National Golf Club, the Retreat Spa, the Tennis/Padela Academy, restaurants and shops. The bright and spacious open-plan living areas and large covered terraces. All bedrooms have bathrooms, built-in wardrobes and private terraces of wonderful size. The kitchen sets are of the highest quality in Italian style, luxurious bathrooms decorated with Crema Royal marble, as well as marble or parquet floors. An easy lifestyle is provided by underfloor heating, concealed dual air conditioning/heating, home automation electrics and an unobtrusive security system. There is also a photovoltaic system on site. Furnished, VRV AC split systems, electrical appliances, dedicated parking, barbecue area, heated private pool, mature landscaped gardens, security system, sea view. It is located in a private garden and has a panoramic, breathtaking view of the sea.

Read more
Object
№133673
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Land area:
412 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 300 000 EUR
6 566 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:48
133673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/a1mbacjehws87wn51z0cicrlpeku171n.jpg
№ 207526
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
Interesting