Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 133566

133566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e95/1920_1080_2/32maymsu60bgkkq2afy6o21m3221ywto.jpg
557
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale: a land plot in the Aradippou, Larnaca area, covering 4050 m². The plot borders a road, providing easy access. The allowed building density is 6%, coverage is 6%, and the maximum allowed height is 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№133566
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4050 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
DA2
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
102 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:31
133566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
№ 203716
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/iz7usgvk0343831cmjspdt7g5y21881i.jpg
№ 196780
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/9iz8b2c35f930nx0612id7s5vwukq23s.jpg
№ 195640
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting