Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 131024

131024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f47/r0yhq9dt2azj5rugpsrrmflsi3iqe94c.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartment, in a new gated complex of Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (showers), an open plan kitchen combined with a living room, a spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№131024
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
655 000 EUR
6 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:23
131024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203530
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66d/1088_820_2/a2onw8pbrgf0uavqfrzzgriovf8vesfs.jpg
№ 201378
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting