Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 128784

128784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ab/ngffovvdc5zmicew6by3w8bkiu2g8xhy.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

1-bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, 78 m², located on the 1st floor with direct access to the pool. Fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning, Wi-Fi, LED TV. Includes a bedroom, living room with a sofa bed, bathroom, kitchen with appliances – refrigerator, oven, microwave, dishwasher, washing machine, and Nespresso coffee machine. The complex features a pool and garden. Energy efficiency class A. Built in 2013.

Read more
Object
№128784
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
7 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:02
128784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f35/1088_820_2/26fpmz1x9urv241wr5yege3ebzfzu5ga.jpg
№ 213152
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/2w6wyyi1o57m8uunmkrngmzjkfi6uz83.JPG
№ 192841
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/dfd1ynr249e6hvpstx71dd21q0yvomqg.jpg
№ 170747
Front Residence!
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
13 506 EUR/m2
Interesting