Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126129

126129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/650/wb8eqj83p6lfcgzrpoytf12ezog1tmil.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in Peyia, Paphos. The complex is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea. Private infinity pool, unobstructed sea views, spacious outdoor area and barbecue area, spacious basement, two terraces, private parking, smart home technology, advanced climate control (VRV), underfloor heating. A clubhouse with a 24-hour front desk, within walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№126129
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
673 m2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:07
126129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ac/1088_820_2/dktumdldrumjqk165hra0k6ji5e55lfl.jpg
№ 210606
The whole building
Total area: 1898 m2
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6e3/9h6wmmri3jd2e2xpp05t2z36bco4wobg.jpg
№ 207632
3+1 office
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/479/1088_820_2/ab8e24jv0xhfdy07w8skrk6pm3dyu4s6.jpg
№ 180464
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/489/1088_820_2/4p5ktthzqv3a45jv0r3i7nrmly8duleg.jpg
№ 147664
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
9 630 EUR/m2
Interesting