Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 124212

124212
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1920_1080_2/vq0n0g19jhyw9trb7b5gyrlvn68se0bb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. This is a unique offer for those who want to live in the heart of the most attractive area of the capital of Cyprus. The apartment is characterized by the absence of common walls, which provides additional privacy and silence for residents.

One of the main advantages of this facility is a spacious covered veranda, which is ideal for outdoor recreation or creating a green corner with flowers and plants. A convenient storage room is provided for storing all necessary things, as well as private parking for a car.

Modern photovoltaic panels on the roof demonstrate concern for comfort and ecology. This innovative approach will reduce energy costs by using solar energy to maintain an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The location of the complex provides easy access to all important urban facilities: schools, shops, restaurants and cultural attractions.

Read more
Object
№124212
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
171 350 EUR + VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:20
124212
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting