Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123076

123076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ae/o52ojw4ctlenw0igz6esi6yxbq3bip72.jpg
Description:

For sale is an almost ready-made 2-bedroom apartment in a prestigious location, a few minutes from the University of Nicosia, a supermarket, a shopping center, a cafe, a gym and a hospital. A boutique building consisting of only 6 apartments. Spacious living room, high ceilings, window and veranda in the kitchen, large verandas and sliding windows. Italian and German materials are used in the decoration. Each room has an air conditioning system, heating, a photovoltaic system up to 1.5 K watts, a water pressure system, expensive high-quality IMOLA tiles are used as flooring, granite surfaces in the kitchen and verandas. The apartment is ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№123076
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 361 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
2026-06-11T16:36
123076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2