Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 114768

114768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/575/7tx37b8hzrikbv0eyxomy1dfigd5gvqn.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The entire interior of the apartments will be covered with three layers of high-quality paint. In the bathroom areas, the paints will be anti-mold. The kitchen will have a countertop made of techno granite. There is a place for an oven, a gas stove, a deodorizer, a refrigerator and a dishwasher. The closets in the bedrooms have 2 drawers and shelves. Solar water heater. All rooms will have heating and air conditioning. The building is built of reinforced concrete. A photovoltaic system will be installed on the roof of the house. The building is located next to all necessary amenities. A great option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№114768
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
204 000 EUR + VAT
1 855 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:29
114768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
Interesting