Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 113955

113955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc5/4cuj0zv40q13txfs8nm36e3945anjbhm.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale. According to the title, 3 bedrooms have been converted into 2 bedrooms. You can put up a wall and there will be a full 3 bedrooms. An open kitchen. Living room. Guest toilet. 2 bathrooms (with showers) Large veranda. 2 small balconies. Access to the roof is personal. 2 underground parking lots. Quiet street. Near Pernera Primary School and the Romanian Embassy.

Read more
Object
№113955
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2001
Energy efficiency class:
B
Price on request
2026-06-12T19:22
113955
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dd/2a883zkutskqrbgv9paicf2rdhbtx0b5.jpeg
№ 212393
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1214 m2
850 000 EUR
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196927
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17a/cd0565s20lm8nd4pvweo139t92ur98nx.jpg
№ 193812
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
Interesting