Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 112374

112374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom + studio penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Quick access to the motorway. Very quiet area. Great view of the sea and mountains. A personal storeroom. Private parking. The pool is on the roof. Double glazing is the perfect sound insulation. Thermal insulation aluminum. Plumbing of the highest class. Synthetic granite in the kitchen. High ceilings. Electric opening gates to the parking lot. Luxury ceramic tiles. Sea view.

Read more
Object
№112374
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
311 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2024
Distance to the sea:
2870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 370 000 EUR + VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
2026-06-17T01:45
112374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212855
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209359
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
895 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 207757
Total area: 36 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90f/1088_820_2/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
№ 202027
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
4 764 EUR/m2
Interesting