Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109652

109652
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51a/kuqzj3am0gic84f3xtmqwpb5md1denpv.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex. This is a new complex of cozy villas that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№109652
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Total area:
449 m2
Indoor area:
396 m2
Land area:
564 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:10
109652
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76d/1088_820_2/sc5cwae1i7f31jp9z54ngp1et82h3x98.jpg
№ 209255
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR