Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 109298

109298
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d30/4wh7rh5bcznsderexvpbtfquy257j3ey.jpg
857
Last apartment! Under construction!
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the area Zakaki (Zakaki) near the port and the center of Limassol. This apartment is located on the ground floor and includes a parking space + a storage room on the 0 floor.

Read more
Object
№109298
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
178 000 EUR + VAT
2 871 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:12
109298
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting