Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 106357

106357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf5/7ec2jxwh0d7g1znjkrzbi3aqqlkbcfu7.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartments under renovation in the premium area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca. Beautiful view of the Salt Lake. The apartments have a spacious and well-thought-out layout, offering enough living space for a comfortable lifestyle. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№106357
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
215 000 EUR
1 822 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:10
106357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/28j6ej7jfmfnzm2chvscyrq0iggya80p.jpg
№ 212661
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/m42csxzernmhysjcplnjmfxqsdke3f8w.jpg
№ 209827
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/w7wi34ykndyx1luqqydm15v1gv764jq9.jpeg
№ 177086
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
253 500 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bc/5ks242r9vp6r94b36vr31jie2ndel3lw.jpg
№ 116217
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 693 EUR/m2
Interesting