Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 105822

105822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9e/4r9s7bsht1t155ud89qazppnpuj3t8o1.jpg
452
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in a new project in the historical center of Limassol. There are many shops, restaurants, bars within walking distance. The sea is a 10-minute walk away. The four-storey house consists of eight luxury apartments, two on each floor.

Read more
Object
№105822
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 860 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:13
105822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf4/1088_820_2/yu2ruadwqt1agopxnpgzlii1a5dayluk.jpg
№ 207673
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da4/1088_820_2/9it5nxz5wbj2czp2yxhuqfeqbu85r3dm.jpeg
№ 205152
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
474 000 EUR+VAT
6 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
Interesting