Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 103868

103868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e4e/beai85h2meyzhxnd5q46fatv2pydrgpp.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartments in a new complex in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Buying an apartment in this area can be an excellent choice for both living and investment, given its convenient location, developed infrastructure and attractive sea views. The price of the apartment includes air conditioning and heating. The apartment has a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№103868
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:57
103868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Interesting