Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 102669

102669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/ap0ehytsm4algyjch7xwipr7f1rtz7tg.jpg
Description:

An apartment in a new complex in Limassol is offered for sale. The complex is a residential building consisting of 8 apartments, 4 apartments with 2 bedrooms, 2 single rooms and 2 penthouses with a private roof, with planning permission. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials, offer modern design and thoughtful layout. A parking space is provided for each apartment. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№102669
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
44 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
263 000 EUR + VAT
5 157 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:13
102669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
№ 208271
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/2193ycyzz0cy6amsekw2sg51qqity4uw.jpg
№ 207516
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/377/1088_820_2/hp0pl80o13affobksr10jy8ut986qsne.jpg
№ 201245
Private garden 95m2
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 040 EUR/m2