Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 102010

102010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/mnunjms6a6n952jt0oi5rcuaht35hcxa.jpg
1757
Penthouse with private swimming pool and roof garden!
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Description:

New 3 bedroom penthouse for sale with pool and roof garden located in the tourist area of ​​Germasogeia area in Limassol. Sea and city views. The project is surrounded by beautiful villas and lush gardens and is within walking distance of grocery and retail shops, and only 350 meters from the beach with quick access to the highway. On the ground floor there is a gym, swimming pool, sunbathing terrace, showers and toilets. There is a concierge service to provide residents with maximum comfort. Covered and uncovered verandas. High quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking.

Read more
Object
№102010
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 175 000 EUR + VAT
6 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:23
102010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/gatwao3t5wp7qibiinjv4dks2k9uznah.jpg
№ 205376
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
800 000 EUR
8 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b3/1088_820_2/d2bdpqe5u0mf9ma1alxyems1mf8ktptx.jpg
№ 203449
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38c/1088_820_2/mjaiw1j71e252v3os0osyhms1ya03ist.jpeg
№ 195973
Total area: 608 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 853 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/12ygt1ttsjafp0oki07nu7uiaqlwvqpp.jpg
№ 178577
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
191 000 EUR+VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
Interesting