Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 101394

101394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/717/11jlbp9y3cwzq3swnbhqpspo0p0eldd0.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a projected complex in the area of the future New Marina of Larnaca. The proximity of the American University of Cyprus provides a high rental potential. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. Supermarkets, banks, schools and other city amenities are within a short drive.

Read more
Object
№101394
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-17T12:35
101394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting