Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100490

100490
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d4/fjmf7lssb9t6tnhu1yhv6lqfc84bm68g.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom luxury apartments in a residential project Del Mar in Limassol, Germasogeia area - the center of the tourist area, with a direct sea view. Limassol Del Mar is a multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project with an area of ​​34,000 m2 under construction on the main promenade of Limassol in the very center of the city, on a vast plot stretching along the sea for 170 m. From the first to the last floor of the complex, there will be a delightful sea view. A total of 168 units of residential real estate with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms and 31 commercial units. All facilities are distinguished by magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, and a smart home system. The commercial part of the complex will house the entire infrastructure, including restaurants with signature cuisine and brand stores. For the residents of the complex, a 5-star concierge service is provided, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the Limassol Del Mar residential complex will be the Le Plaza Del Mar shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a global menu will be opened. The project also includes the construction of an elite European-level shopping avenue. Delivery of the project in the second half of 2021.

Read more
Object
№100490
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
14
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
1 804 000 EUR + VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:50
100490
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/977/1088_820_2/4tvhfcqrox9lb57qg105ya71eyaof5kj.jpeg
№ 199586
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca5/1088_820_2/003uduhqa39r33ec9g06cgnvmtd13af0.jpeg
№ 194799
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/076/1088_820_2/1ok3d8kmhdccaeg3kfwskn3qpoxscseb.jpg
№ 154646
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1673 m2
5 500 000 EUR
12 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/961/o86z7otq0szg7yj1whi7mdh1sga6jkvv.jpg
№ 23679
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 570 m2
910 000 EUR
3 640 EUR/m2
Interesting