Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol №216494

216494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1920_1080_2/eik2x60g0oke0fnlvm9eu6oiwfatsvxb.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Storage
Pets allowed
Description:

Three-bedroom house with an area of 150 m2 for rent in the area of Agios Nicolaos, Limassol. The house includes 3 bedrooms, a bright living room, a separate kitchen, 1 bathroom, 2 bathrooms, balconies and a pantry. The residence is unfurnished and is rented without household appliances, air conditioners are installed in all rooms, if necessary, basic kitchen electrical appliances can be provided on request. The house is located on the ground floor, there is a garden. The property is located in an area with convenient access to shops, the sea, schools and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216494
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
2 200 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:17
216494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1537 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf6/1088_820_2/shmk9me41ggptl92m7io8h57d4tcsqv9.jpeg
№ 217506
New
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
6 000 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d7/2iacjo2swvythrcf6n3zsl7u2m88u4p6.jpg
№ 217441
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
4 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/wknxee82srsy2570l07nhifb52qs10rl.jpeg
№ 217316
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
3 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66b/1088_820_2/zfgfq05t3tfktcu553w0v0mynpjzgyg9.jpeg
№ 217225
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/pd5rsl79tlv3hvr9lpingjizokhx2tzt.jpg
№ 217197
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
Interesting