Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol №210759

210759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a9/gdvcfrbc6ryrsj2pzhdb2pe2lkea8vtz.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for rent in Limassol, in a prestigious residential complex, near the Parklane hotel. Open plan kitchen, dining room and living room. Garden and outdoor dining area with panoramic views. Excellent location, complex with swimming pool and tennis court, just a few steps from the beach.

Read more
Object
№210759
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Land area:
160 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
3 200 EUR
26 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:13
210759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1537 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf6/1088_820_2/shmk9me41ggptl92m7io8h57d4tcsqv9.jpeg
№ 217506
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
6 000 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d7/2iacjo2swvythrcf6n3zsl7u2m88u4p6.jpg
№ 217441
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
4 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/wknxee82srsy2570l07nhifb52qs10rl.jpeg
№ 217316
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
3 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66b/1088_820_2/zfgfq05t3tfktcu553w0v0mynpjzgyg9.jpeg
№ 217225
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e5/1088_820_2/oda7usngqhxz5pnimije3qzyvpt5wvnw.jpg
№ 148266
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 421 m2
521 000 EUR+VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/girl2csixn8cjzpwro70nztxlc19543b.jpeg
№ 147133
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
799 000 EUR
5 707 EUR/m2
Interesting