Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №205529

205529
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1920_1080_2/h69qvdrmbokf7nibifbz8xszdq9vg1p6.jpeg
Description:

Office floor for rent in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, with an area of 260 m2 on the 2nd floor with an open plan open space and two covered verandas of 35 m2 each, a new construction building with energy efficiency class A. The building consists of four floors with a total area of 1,950 m2, floors of 260 m2 each, each level has a covered veranda of 35 m2. The office floor is unfurnished, equipped with raised raised floors, VRV air conditioning system and modern engineering infrastructure. The plot is 694 m2, 3 parking spaces are provided for 2 floors, including 2 places for the disabled, an elevator is installed in the building, convenient access to the motorway, schools and shops are nearby.

Read more
Object
№205529
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
295 m2
Land area:
694 m2
Internal area:
260 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
3
11 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:54
205529
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3971 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f81/1088_820_2/bdzaczfbdpan2fg4re55bt03j8eqos4a.JPG
№ 205302
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
387 000 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aee/1088_820_2/spv0o2m9gekvexzfsajm1gj54gty63jc.jpeg
№ 155382
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/l11rpf9bpojknt816816b321es4hkbqy.jpg
№ 71965
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 902 EUR/m2