Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №204969

204969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/819/ioxcvz51o3u1liyon6h9m8pfoby6bgak.jpg
Description:

An office of 170 m2 for rent in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The office includes a workspace with a capacity of 31 people, equipped meeting rooms, coffee points, lockers and 25 parking spaces. The office is fully furnished, equipped with a FaceID and access control access system, a mobile application, IT support, data-based analytics, PowerBI reports, big data from the ACS mobile application and video, as well as provided with utility bills and cleaning services. The facility is located in the Mesa Geitonia area of Limassol, with 24-hour access, administrative support, 24-hour security, the ability to invite guests via mobile phone, as well as cafe and restaurant services.

Read more
Object
№204969
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
170 m2
Internal area:
170 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
17
Open parking spaces:
8
16 740 EUR
98 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:16
204969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3985 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/y80tyaq9jtues6lxm18iah3ho7fqcor3.jpg
№ 217182
Total area: 238 m2
9 600 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/s8b4pu03o0u3p765jgq0ljp2oj3ad36o.jpg
№ 217056
Total area: 200 m2
8 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/0c032xmtz22esb8drjaq245ilwkkd205.jpeg
№ 216945
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76f/1088_820_2/tgrc5a2vo29hm3u9eu2hzjetl6asfnfu.jpeg
№ 216943
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1088_820_2/e6k425siuak9s9wpcv0eckf410x043vv.jpg
№ 211728
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
№ 210330
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
Interesting