Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Limassol №203566

203566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b47/1920_1080_2/jn1ubs1pse8d2yxrbko7o50fxon4rs6b.jpg
207
First line from the sea
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Additional:
Parking
Description:

A 237 sq. m commercial space with stunning sea views is available for lease in the Neapolis area of ​​Limassol. The property comprises 148 sq. m of ground floor space and 90 sq. m of mezzanine floor space, and includes two underground parking spaces. The space is suitable for retail or office use. Its advantageous façade position ensures excellent visibility and business presence. The public covered parking provides up to 100 additional spaces.

Read more
Object
№203566
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
237 m2
Internal area:
237 m2
Storey:
2
15 412 EUR
65 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:20
203566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4009 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/yn1unmtorewroq2ejfp0jka3pzig5os8.jpeg
№ 217760
Total area: 68 m2
1 500 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d17/1088_820_2/d3e7j3ikp17egu359wsonjxwx120bkr2.jpg
№ 217720
Available from July 2026
Total area: 122 m2
3 500 EUR+VAT
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41d/1088_820_2/odydo98lcwat6oo8uvypgkf73h3nx17m.jpeg
№ 217537
Available from June
Total area: 103 m2
2 700 EUR
26 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cd/1088_820_2/yqtvbt94534iwx1d5a6p2a0txq7adad6.jpg
№ 203330
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/030/1088_820_2/icyaotewg6y9zwm4l3jdwz4n2s8nq1i2.jpg
№ 167491
Total area: 642 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1403 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c60/1088_820_2/3r9owt7veuv1hpapuds0ry49bylw24fx.JPG
№ 163664
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 311 EUR/m2
Interesting