Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol №196454

196454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b9/1920_1080_2/082evw1dglendwrgtenhevhvl9chjrf3.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom villa for rent in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, with a total area of 235 m2 on a plot of 235 m2. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, has three bathrooms, balconies, a garden and a swimming pool. Outdoor parking is provided. The villa is fully rented (4 bedrooms) or partially — 2 bedrooms with private access to the living room and pool, depending on the wishes of the tenant. The layout is flexible, it is possible to divide the house to ensure comfort and privacy. The villa was built in 2014 and is ready to move in.

Read more
Object
№196454
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
4 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:57
196454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1398 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95d/1088_820_2/3jipv9ipc665o0oecvpsj0anieb8gdx9.jpeg
№ 218143
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a1/1088_820_2/vbiq1ne9qxwxyxvsr3adnpzrejz8qshq.jpg
№ 218138
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
3 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5f/1088_820_2/hb2jxni3bci54xv1loqngqjs3pf2nf08.jpg
№ 217898
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
5 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/hyw98k6kv36t8nvqec6v9nx607l4u7qi.jpeg
№ 217291
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
2 300 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/x9szrmhrntpzyb7c5qul3xh53r69kbmw.jpg
№ 167517
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
Interesting