Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Limassol №194019

194019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4b/58cye1iu9o0u7x2tppohh7rb3nz1te27.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Two bedroom house for rent in Omonia area, Limassol city with a total area of 166 , located next to the port . The house consists of two bedrooms, a living room with a dining area, a separate kitchen, a bathroom with a shower, a courtyard, a garden and parking. Recently, a complete renovation was carried out, air conditioning was installed in every room.

Read more
Object
№194019
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 800 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:37
194019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
346 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52e/1088_820_2/sowfjco431c98o8yw4xqnlwrci5jda9u.jpg
№ 216491
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 1250 m2
3 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ee/j0hc9a36ssf9hawa7tt1m98npwjdjjd4.jpg
№ 214051
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 124 m2
2 300 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/smiub9tmnror4tlcc2nl727shgib8cwz.jpeg
№ 213350
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/c6u5cad2dx5zsuvf4ch3vpigd1zm0na3.jpg
№ 211432
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 223 m2
2 950 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/y79mh22in7thoz5sz51d5fxdotti5np1.jpeg
№ 210325
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e95/1088_820_2/61w3dpbam7oyukttakre0wt70sbfa3pe.jpg
№ 207524
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/i8zgdahmn993wvjz9iasam6f0gqx56kd.jpg
№ 203253
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/lnubng4ftbijc56x48g3gx4gv8re0lp2.jpeg
№ 175812
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 496 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
Interesting