Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial in Limassol №189885

189885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c26/2s87ukluxca5j9ll150fghngw9ogq1rf.jpeg
Description:

Commercial premises with an area of 230 m2 for rent in the area of City Center Limassol, Limassol. It is located at a distance of 650 m from the sea, which ensures high accessibility and customer flow.

Read more
Object
№189885
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
480 m2
Internal area:
480 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
650 m
9 600 EUR
20 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:53
189885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3981 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216941
Building with sea view
Total area: 1659 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
75 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bd/1088_820_2/a10ejrvvr8vssysalj7vv8977f2ounza.jpeg
№ 216915
Total area: 330 m2
15 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/5r408mkcclt8cu7j1ae4u68mpphoeyti.jpeg
№ 216911
Total area: 140 m2
1 800 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/185tjhhay3hd7jrlagmfemqk893wbq38.jpeg
№ 216892
Total area: 376 m2
8 500 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/lc6qi93cj0900n0pndmew48vcksq5fpm.jpg
№ 209383
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/nke9gv3cyeffx5nh0dap8mznfnkmhdon.jpg
№ 201597
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
231 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1088_820_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
№ 196915
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21e/1088_820_2/alanik0yxiz7h031n1rd1jz6f4e9cpsp.jpeg
№ 182223
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 000 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Interesting