Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Nicosia №171324

171324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b51/hdqnothpopwgemcbhv8tleihi5bvdnk6.jpg
Description:

Office space for rent in one of the high-rise buildings in the Nicosia Town Center. The space is fully furnished. The floors have fully equipped kitchens, conference rooms, printers, recreation areas, and more. All furniture and household appliances are new and of excellent quality. The high-rise building offers for long-term rental both a place in a coworking space and entire office floors for rent.

Read more
Object
№171324
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
40 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
05/2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 400 EUR
60 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:58
171324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
103 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f8/1088_820_2/o1fp2j1j1ctycc1hsfue91ep95z0vqdz.jpeg
№ 214936
Total area: 308 m2
8 000 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c70/1088_820_2/b7x4v033tugldanmsawylzlnhejo8093.jpeg
№ 214933
Total area: 503 m2
12 200 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/q9g92ujksx32inupec6udhl03cb76oi4.jpeg
№ 214932
Total area: 6435 m2
59 600 EUR+VAT
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/kb0zjbmu8evl836e9agugrea96us1wea.jpeg
№ 214930
Total area: 448 m2
2 000 EUR
4 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/162/1088_820_2/465eo5pflte3a27vp3jku2mhhwqkwthf.jpeg
№ 208272
Exclusive opportunity in Paphos Harbor with a license for residential
Total area: 299 m2
2 200 000 EUR
7 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/ulat6tt6zzdo2q28u4rryu0iz16xnn2x.jpg
№ 206289
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 202 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/bwredvyugk3nsomoeln1qc9iq6mg609n.jpg
№ 198775
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
931 000 EUR+VAT
5 608 EUR/m2