Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Paphos №163455

163455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/l03ozojbg4znkr8iy7p38i9g71aroqc0.jpg
Description:

Apartment complex for rent in the Universal area, Paphos. There are 80 apartments out of 108 available for rent, located in 9 residential blocks (12 apartments each). Available: 12 en-suite double apartments with bathrooms, 29 standard double apartments and 39 single apartments. All apartments are fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay, including household appliances and dishes. Suitable for both short-term and long-term rentals. The price includes internet, satellite TV, water, municipal taxes and garbage collection. All apartments are licensed by the CTO. The complex has 4 communal pools and 1 children's pool, a fitness room, parking for 100 cars, a reception with staff to serve residents, a team for constant cleaning and technical support, as well as the possibility of renting a coworking space on request. Rent is possible both individually and in bulk — an excellent solution for relocate companies, employees, investors or private tenants.

Read more
Object
№163455
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
6000 m2
Land area:
10000 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
95 000 EUR
16 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:54
163455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
389 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1088_820_2/jtzsmn124p4tnddyu5outbxr8i0fl0vn.jpg
№ 207375
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
228 000 EUR+VAT
5 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193528
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a19/1088_820_2/t9mq6ndibhx46m8cjlxn22een708opb9.jpg
№ 192869
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
553 000 EUR+VAT
4 320 EUR/m2
Interesting