Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №163194

163194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/66d/ocwb1m4ipzon8wnreip20tv0pr4ku1b7.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A spacious, fully furnished two-bedroom apartment is available for rent in the Petrou Kai Pavlou area of Limassol. The total area is 133 m², and the apartment is located on the first floor. It features air conditioning units in all rooms with hot and cold functions, a fully equipped kitchen, a balcony, and a covered parking space. The building is of older construction. The apartment is situated in a central part of the city.

Read more
Object
№163194
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
2 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:52
163194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/368/1088_820_2/2zmqcvz1h0spcqycb0y79dcwke0yinv4.jpeg
№ 218516
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218514
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/wt7b2o2ya7zj9oafogqddq2ryl0kodvh.jpeg
№ 218433
New
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 750 EUR
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ff/1088_820_2/990qk500shggsg2iy3rn5kd24u8vkpk7.jpeg
№ 218432
New
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
№ 208008
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/174/1088_820_2/9vmsilh1u18wsirb0ku96biofashjoi0.jpg
№ 188496
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/jgcnwn1ifwqsqgy8nftviwdeuoknxflk.jpeg
№ 171022
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 764 EUR/m2
Interesting