Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia №122088

122088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3c/fsl2a4fl5soioto9lfh235q72llfhlm3.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for rent in Lykavitos, Nicosia. This beautiful full-floor apartment has an excellent location and provides access to all necessary amenities. The apartment is characterized by a modern architectural design. It consists of an open-plan living and dining room opening onto a covered veranda, a spacious kitchen made with high technical quality, a bathroom, a guest toilet and a main bathroom. The house has air conditioning, solar panels, pressure system, double glazed windows, VRV and underfloor heating. The indoor covered area is 148 sq. m and the covered veranda is 40 sq. m.

Read more
Object
№122088
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
1 750 EUR
9 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:45
122088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/23f7zyuio5xvj09e44goeyrp7tj9hj16.jpeg
№ 216960
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/k2k0eff863yr686mu0zwhlhf8zrmbh1r.jpeg
№ 216797
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/ut9zrveg5a0gmrqcp140bjtgq263mlxi.jpeg
№ 215926
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/xpe6td63q11p01qnmt7c6vqxduvkln1u.jpg
№ 215463
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baa/1088_820_2/hvft7i5euhpf7ewgjelij3w316her30w.jpg
№ 203879
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/92kgfvayzcpx6kna30ylc17kpitlco87.jpg
№ 171389
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 493 m2
1 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting