Company MSP Ioannou Bros

Description:

The values that inspire our company are decency, respect for people and their needs, as well as a commitment to innovation in order to increase our efficiency. True to these values for almost 30 years, we have been providing high quality work for a long time.

For 30 years of our presence, our company has built more than 120 houses, cottages and apartment buildings in the Limassol and Nicosia districts, including 15 owners of houses and apartment buildings in the Monovolikos, Laiki-Lefkotea and Ekali neighborhoods.

Our company can take over the project from the very beginning to the final stage of construction.

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
1991
Objects count
120
Direction of development
Apartments, Houses
Learn more:
Tatyana Kovalsky
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/6fmxza9j0chc1dvd0c9a92llttz0pslw.jpeg
№ 178280
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/ma7ehi1y8ay57zn2buhkdruoegike5jt.jpeg
№ 178279
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/0j3anmvhsaj21au31dw01ub9oznxzzbx.JPG
№ 178263
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/sva7x9tsqdu8ks29z3nzsbdrdi1djkms.JPG
№ 178261
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/m655ihgk4ex24rsd1rg3x61cjtqz3bdo.jpg
№ 168376
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/mbuwixrwsdsz9e3t6f1eejogp8xse008.jpg
№ 207706
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy