Venus Gardens

Description:

A new project in Paphos, with a swimming pool, sea view and 2 min walk to the sea.

Read more
City
Paphos
Area
Chlorakas
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 1 to 3
Area of objects, m2
from 66 to 1028
Distance to the sea, m
1000
Date of commissioning
2025
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 289 000 to 3 146 000
Learn more:
Tatiana Beloborodova
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15b/1088_820_2/71ojmw9cih32onp6g0mdpe2rxk1q7fie.jpg
№ 190360
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
853 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/763/1088_820_2/h892naydh83io18ln38inrcwydoc605u.jpg
№ 190359
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
535 000 EUR+VAT
4 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/xzb50d9qcr32vxyi0i5un018348p9vuu.jpeg
№ 190356
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/d99z192hs2pj105pqfagnjij4oku4h18.jpg
№ 190351
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
518 000 EUR+VAT
4 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/zxtgw21qduhcibl0inq12boxe32xd0ue.jpg
№ 190345
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
512 000 EUR+VAT
3 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1088_820_2/227pug8v6n42a3lt243bdwxdvy3eguix.jpg
№ 190340
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdd/1088_820_2/fsjpe6wdufqlw9gv91mjszuc4oulkp73.jpg
№ 190324
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
582 000 EUR+VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d4/1088_820_2/9boncwccybiyinirc42r082ow75u30op.jpg
№ 163795
Total area: 1028 m2
3 146 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/502/1088_820_2/8teu4navpu1jm92ic8w1cpcja3drdl7b.jpeg
№ 203947
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ece/1088_820_2/c4ago0x3c91bgdhigtkh4i0pablj7ss1.jpg
№ 203946
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 203944
Finished apartments
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
429 000 EUR+VAT
4 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e3/1088_820_2/bgyz517ltxxnadkng89oo5z49muuooct.jpg
№ 203943
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 203940
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5c/1088_820_2/surrt4mkfm1k0dydz6fxl44euajvnubo.jpg
№ 203939
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
№ 203938
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 118 EUR/m2
№ 203936
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
4 694 EUR/m2
№ 203932
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
298 000 EUR+VAT
4 027 EUR/m2
№ 203931
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
4 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
№ 203956
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
529 000 EUR+VAT
5 878 EUR/m2
№ 203955
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
488 000 EUR+VAT
5 810 EUR/m2
№ 203954
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
545 000 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/ifpk5isyp16g82hpwlq7jozxddw9fu30.jpg
№ 203953
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc6/1088_820_2/srywcabocofwnkna5gvnp7rbhc0zzapr.jpg
№ 203951
Finished apartments
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
461 000 EUR+VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
№ 203949
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
565 000 EUR+VAT
4 036 EUR/m2
№ 203963
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
519 000 EUR+VAT
5 406 EUR/m2
№ 203962
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
502 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7d/1088_820_2/74gsxwu3krwaet3qt7sxzyey67zsceo2.jpg
№ 203961
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
4 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/509/hlgiezim8aoql3mh2q1wzo4rgsdmx1wa.jpeg
№ 203964
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
506 500 EUR+VAT
5 566 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy